Расписание

Понедельник
 
Вторник 
 
Среда
 
Четверг
 
Пятница
 
Суббота
 
Воскресенье

 

 9.30
Tribal Fusion
 
Катя Б.
 Начинающие

 

 9.30
Tribal Fusion
 Катя Б.
 Начинающие

 

 

 10.00 - 11.55 
Tribal-основы
 Катя Б.
 Начинающие
 
 
 16.30
Tribal mix: ATS® + TF
 Маша К.
 Начинающие

 
 15.30
Индийский танец (дети)
 Оля Д.
 Начинающие

 
 16.30
Tribal mix: ATS® + TF
 Маша К.
 Начинающие

 
     

 

 17.30
American
Tribal Style®

 Маша К.
 Продолжающие

 

 15.30
Индийский танец (дети)
 Оля Д.
 Начинающие
 17.30
American
Tribal Style®

 Маша К.
 Продолжающие
 18.30
Tribal Fusion
 Лиля.
 Начинающие
 10.00 - 11.55
Tribal Fusion
 Маша К.
 Продолжающие

 

 
 18.30
Восточный танец
"с нуля"

 Катя Ч.
 Начинающие

 

 18.30
Tribal Fusion
 Лиля.
 Начинающие
 18.30
Восточный танец
"с нуля"

 Катя Ч.
 Начинающие
 18.30
American
Tribal Style®

 Наташа Е.
 Продолжающие
 12.00
Tribal Fusion
"С нуля"

 Маша К.
 Начинающие
 12.00
Tribal Fusion
мужская группа

 Маша К.
 Начинающие
 18.30
Flamenco
Tribal Fusion

 Настя П.
 Начинающие
 18.30
Красивая
осанка

 Маша К.
 Начинающие

 

 18.30
Bollywood
dance

 Оля Д.
 Начинающие
 18.30
Красивая
осанка

 Маша К.
 Начинающие
 19.30
American
Tribal Style®

 Наташа Е.
 Начинающие
 12.00
American
Tribal Style®

 Катя Б.
 Выступающий состав
 15.30
Восточный
танец

 Ира П.
 Начинающие
 19.30
Стретчинг
на шпагат

 Марина Г.
 Начинающие
 19.30
Восточный
танец

 Катя Ч.
 Смешанная
группа

 

 18.30
Bollywood
dance

 Оля Д.
 Начинающие
 19.30
Восточный
танец

 Катя Ч.
 Смешанная
группа

 

 19.30
Стретчинг
на шпагат

 Марина Г.
 Начинающие
 13.00
American
Tribal Style®

практика
 Катя Б.
 Любой уровень
 16.30
Восточный
танец

 Ира П.
 Начинающие
 19.30
Танцевально-двигательная терапия
 Юля К.
 Без уровня
 19.30
American
Tribal Style®

 Наташа Е.
 Начинающие

 

 19.30
Стретчинг
на шпагат

 Марина Г.
 Начинающие
 20.30
Восточный
танец

 Катя Ч.
 Продолжающие
 20.30
Tribal Fusion

 Марина Г.
 Начинающие
 
 17.30
Yamoona
Лунная практика

 Алёна
 Без уровня
 20.30
Танцевально-двигательная терапия
 Юля К.
 Без уровня
 20.30
Восточный
танец

 Катя Ч.
 Продолжающие

 

 20.30
Tribal Fusion

 Марина Г.
 Начинающие

 

 20.30
Йога
 Наташа Е.
 Начинающие
 
 18.30
Yamoona
Лунная практика

 Алёна
 Без уровня
 
 20.30
Йога
 Наташа Е.
 Начинающие
 20.30
Yamoona
Йога танца

 Алёна
 Без уровня
 

 

   

 

Выбрала группу?

Запись на занятия

Запуталась или нужна консультация?

Позвони нам