Расписание

Понедельник
 
Вторник 
 
Среда
 
Четверг
 
Пятница
 
Суббота
 
Воскресенье

 
 8.30
Йога
 
Настя / Яра
 Без уровня
 
 
 8.30
Йога
 
Настя / Яра
 Без уровня
 
     
 15.00
Yamoona
Йога танца

 Алёна
 Без уровня
 
 15.30
Индийский танец (дети)
 Оля Д.
 Набор

 
15.00
Yamoona
Йога танца

 Алёна
 Без уровня
     

 

 17.30
American
Tribal Style®

 Маша К.
 Продолжающие

 

 15.30
Индийский танец (дети)
 Оля Д.
 Набор
 17.30
American
Tribal Style®

 Маша К.
 Продолжающие
 18.30
Tribal Fusion
 Лиля.
 Начинающие
 10.00 - 11.55
Tribal Fusion
 Маша К.
 Продолжающие

 

 
 18.30
Восточный танец
"с нуля"

 Катя Ч.
 Начинающие

 

 18.30
Tribal Fusion
 Лиля.
 Начинающие
 18.30
Восточный танец
"с нуля"

 Катя Ч.
 Начинающие
 18.30
American
Tribal Style®

 Наташа Е.
 Продолжающие
 12.00
Tribal Fusion
"С нуля"

 Маша К.
 Начинающие
 
 18.30
Flamenco
Tribal Fusion

 Настя П.
 Начинающие
 18.30
Красивая
осанка

 Маша К.
 Начинающие

 

 18.30
Bollywood
dance

 Оля Д.
 Начинающие
 18.30
Красивая
осанка

 Маша К.
 Начинающие
 19.30
American
Tribal Style®

 Наташа Е.
 Набор
 12.00
American
Tribal Style®

 Катя Б.
 Выступающий состав
 15.30
Восточный
танец

 Ира П.
 Начинающие
 19.30
Стретчинг
на шпагат

 Марина Г.
 Начинающие
 19.30
Восточный
танец

 Катя Ч.
 Смешанная
группа

 

 18.30
Bollywood
dance

 Оля Д.
 Начинающие
 19.30
Восточный
танец

 Катя Ч.
 Смешанная
группа

 

 19.30
Стретчинг
на шпагат

 Марина Г.
 Начинающие
 13.00
American
Tribal Style®

практика
 Катя Б.
 Любой уровень
 16.30
Восточный
танец

 Ира П.
 Начинающие
 19.30
Танцевально-двигательная терапия
 Юля К.
 Набор
 19.30
American
Tribal Style®

 Наташа Е.
 Набор

 

 19.30
Стретчинг
на шпагат

 Марина Г.
 Начинающие
 20.30
Восточный
танец

 Катя Ч.
 Продолжающие
 20.30
Tribal Fusion
 Марина Г.
 Начинающие
 13.00
Tribal Fusion
 Лиля.
 Начинающие
 17.30
Yamoona
Лунная практика

 Алёна
 Без уровня
 20.30
Танцевально-двигательная терапия
 Юля К.
 Набор
 20.30
Восточный
танец

 Катя Ч.
 Продолжающие

 

 20.30
Tribal Fusion

 Марина Г.
 Начинающие

 

 20.30
Йога
 Наташа Е.
 Набор
 12.00
Tribal Fusion
мужская группа

 Маша К.
 Набор
 
 
 20.30
Йога
 Наташа Е.
 Набор
 
 

 

   

 

Выбрала группу?

Запись на занятия

Запуталась или нужна консультация?

Позвони нам